Resultate unserer SVP Kandidaten vom 29. März 2020.
2. Wahlgang 28. Juni 2020
–>Resultate der Stadt Luzern nach Parteien
Gemeinde |
Wahlkreis |
Vorname |
Name |
Amt |
bisher |
neu |
|
Stadt Luzern | Stadt Luzern |
Silvio |
Bonzanigo |
Stadtrat | neu | ||
Adligenswil | Luzern Land |
Markus |
Gabriel |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeindepräsident |
neu | ||
Adligenswil | Luzern Land |
Ferdinand |
Huber |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Gisikon | Luzern Land |
René |
Ochsner |
Gemeinderat | neu | ||
Greppen | Luzern Land |
Franz |
Gisler |
Gemeindeammann | bisher | ||
Horw | Luzern Land |
Astrid |
David Müller |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderätin |
neu | ||
Kriens | Luzern Land |
Marco |
Frauenknecht |
2. Wahlgang
Stadtrat |
neu | ||
Malters | Luzern Land |
Martin |
Wicki |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderat |
neu | ||
Meggen | Luzern Land |
Michael |
Birrer |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderat |
neu | ||
Meierskappel | Luzern Land |
Konrad |
Langenegger |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeindepräsident |
bisher | ||
Aesch | Hochdorf |
Marc |
Maurer |
Gemeinderat | neu | ||
Aesch | Hochdorf |
Raimund |
Wenger |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Emmen | Hochdorf |
Ibolyka |
Lütolf |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderätin |
neu | ||
Hochdorf | Hochdorf |
Moni |
Schnydrig |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderätin |
neu | ||
Hohenrain | Hochdorf |
Fredy |
Winiger |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Römerswil | Hochdorf |
Andreas |
Spiess |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Buttisholz | Sursee |
Anton |
Petermann |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Eich | Sursee |
Roger |
Giger |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
neu | ||
Geuensee | Sursee |
Evelyne |
Dahinden-Konzelmann |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderätin |
neu | ||
Grosswangen | Sursee |
Monika |
Meier-Böll |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderätin |
bisher | ||
Knutwil | Sursee |
Sacha |
Schneiter |
Gemeinderat | neu | ||
Neuenkirch | Sursee |
Walter |
Burri |
Gemeinderat | neu | ||
Rickenbach | Sursee |
Thomas |
Zettel |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Schenkon | Sursee |
Rolf |
Bossart |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Triengen | Sursee |
Isabelle |
Kunz-Schwegler |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderätin |
bisher | ||
Fischbach | Willisau |
|
Joe |
Willi |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeindeammann |
neu | |
Grossdietwil | Willisau |
Denise |
Koller-Paneque |
Gemeinderätin | neu | ||
Hergiswil | Willisau |
Renate |
Ambühl-Schmidiger |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderätin |
bisher | ||
Luthern | Willisau |
|
Stefan |
Alt |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderat |
neu | |
Menznau | Willisau |
|
Bruno |
Emmenegger-Wüest |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | |
Reiden | Willisau |
|
Bruno |
Geiser |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | |
Schötz | Willisau |
|
Werner |
Eggenberger |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | |
Wauwil | Willisau |
Gisela |
Wiedmer-Billich |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderätin |
bisher | ||
Wauwil | Willisau |
Corinna |
Klein |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderätin |
neu | ||
Wikon | Willisau |
André |
Wyss |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
neu | ||
Doppleschwand | Entlebuch |
Stefan |
Dahinden |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeindepräsident |
neu | ||
Entlebuch | Entlebuch |
Tanja |
Bieri-Baumeler |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderätin |
neu | ||
Flühli | Entlebuch |
Vroni |
Thalmann-Bieri |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderätin |
bisher | ||
Flühli | Entlebuch |
Urs |
Christener-Distel |
Gemeinderat | neu | ||
Hasle | Entlebuch |
Michael |
Hofstetter |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeindeammann |
bisher | ||
Hasle | Entlebuch |
Pius |
Felder |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Schüpfheim | Entlebuch |
Florian |
Furrer |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
neu | ||
Werthenstein | Entlebuch |
Sascha |
Eigenmann |
GEWÄHLT
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Wolhusen | Entlebuch |
Ueli |
Lustenberger |
2. Wahlgang
Gemeinderat |
bisher | ||
Wolhusen | Entlebuch |
Susanne |
Egli-Käslin |
Gemeinderätin | neu | ||
Ballwil | Hochdorf |
Joe |
Schnider |
Gemeinderat 2. Wahlgang | neu | ||
TOTAL SVP Kandidaten | 21 | 25 |